• <mark id="8lelk"></mark>

  • <listing id="8lelk"><delect id="8lelk"></delect></listing>
      1. * Legend to Department Locations
        C=Central, CCB=Community Court, CJ1=Orange County Men's Jail, CX=Complex Civil,
        H=HJC Newport Beach, N=North, L=Lamoreaux, W=West
        Last update: 11/18/2020
        Judges Panel Floor Dept Phone
        ADAMS, JOHN S.   Harbor Panel   H02 (657) 622–5402 
        ANDERSON, MATTHEW S.   Harbor Panel-Supervising Judge/ Drug Court/DUI Court  H04  (657) 622–5404 
        APKARIAN, GASSIA   LJC-Juvenile Panel-Delinquency   L43  (657) 622–5543 
        ARTHUR, CRAIG E.  Juvenile Panel  L42  (657) 622–5542 
        BAILEY, JULIAN   Central Felony Panel   3   C58   (657) 622–5258 
        BELZ, DAVID L.   Probate Panel  C17  (657) 622–5217 
        BROMBERG, STEVEN D.   Central Felony Panel  C28  (657) 622–5228 
        BROWN, JACKI C.   CJC-Probate Calendar  C6  (657) 622–5206 
        CARRILLO, DEBRA   West Panel  W3  (657) 622–5903 
        CASSIDY, MICHAEL J.   Central Felony Trial Panel 11  C41  (657) 622–5241  
        CLAPP, LEWIS W.   LJC-Juvenile Delinquency/Direct File Juveniles  L41  (657) 622–5541 
        CLASTER, WILLIAM D.   Complex Civil Panel  CX104  (657) 622–5304 
        COLEMAN, PAULA J. (COMM.)   Family Law Panel  L51  (657) 622–5551 
        CONLEY, JOHN D.   Central Felony Trial Panel  C30 

        (657) 622–5230 

        CONTINI, JENNIFER M. (COMM.)   West Panel  W6/W7 

        (657) 622–5906/5907  

        COLOVER, H. SHAINA   North Panel  C52  (657) 622–5252 
        COOPER, SCOTT B.   Family Law Panel   L65  (657) 622–5565 
        CRAMIN, COREY S.   Civil Panel - Limited Civil  C3   (657) 622–5203 
        CRANDALL, JAMES L.   Civil Panel  C33  (657) 622–5233 
        DANE, JOSEPH (COMM.)  Central Panel   C49  (657) 622–5249 
        DE LA CRUZ, ANDRE   Family Law Panel   L62  (657) 622–5562 
        DE LIEMA, MAX B. (COMM.)   Harbor Panel -Traffic Arraignments  H14  (657) 622–5414 
        DELANEY, THOMAS A.   Civil Panel C24  (657) 622–5224 
        DI CESARE, JAMES J.   Supervising Civil Panel  C16  (657) 622–5216 
        DOLNICK, JEREMY D.   LJC-Juvenile Dependency   L33  (657) 622–5533 
        DONAHUE, PATRICK H.   Central Felony Trial Panel  11  C40  (657) 622–5240 
        DOURBETAS, NICK A.   Central Panel   C4  (657) 622–5204 
        ERDOSI, BRADLEY S.   Juvenile Delinquency  L44  (657) 622–5544 
        FELL, SHEILA B.   Civil Panel  VCC4  (657) 622–5267 
        FERGUSON, JEFFREY   North Panel    HJC  (657) 622–5610 
        FISH, JONATHAN   Central Felony Trial Panel   10  C37  (657) 622–5237 
        FLYNN III, JOHN L.   Family Law Panel  L53  (657) 622–5553 
        FLYNN-PEISTER, TERRI   West Panel-Supervising Judge W18  (657) 622–5918 
        GAFFNEY, DONALD F.   Family Law Panel  L61  (657) 622–5561 
        GASTELUM, JOHN C.   Civil Panel  C11  (657) 622–5211 
        GEORGE, STEPHANIE   Civil Panel  C22   (657) 622–5222 
        GERARD, ROBERT   West Panel  1   W1   (657) 622–5901 
        GLAZIER, THOMAS A.   West Panel   W13  (657) 622–5913 
        GOODING, MARTHA K.   Civil Panel   C32  (657) 622–5232 
        GORDON, BEATRIZ M.   North Panel  W16  (657) 622–5916 
        GRIFFIN, CRAIG   North Panel-Civil   N5  (657) 622–5605 
        HALL, EDWARD W. (COMM.)   Probate   C7  (657) 622–5207 
        HANSON, SHEILA F.   Central Felony Trial Panel   C35  (657) 622–5235 
        HASKINS, KEVIN  West Panel  W12  (657) 622–5912 
        HATCHIMONJI, DOUGLAS J.   Juvenile Panel   L22  (657) 622–5522 
        HENSON, CAROL L.   LJC-Family Law Panel L11  (657) 622–5511 
        HERNANDEZ, MARIA D.   Central Felony Panel C27  (657) 622–5227 
        HERRERA, CYNTHIA M.   Central Panel C53  (657) 622–5253 
        HESSELTINE, DAVID J.   North Panel W10  (657) 622–5910 
        HOFFER, DAVID A.   Civil Panel  11  C42  (657) 622–5242 
        HONER, SHERRI   Civil Panel   C66  (657) 622–5266 
        HOWARD, THEODORE R.   Civil Panel  C18  (657) 622–5218 
        HUBBARD, KIM R.   Probate Panel  C08  (657) 622–5208 
        HUNT, DEREK W.   Civil Panel  C23  (657) 622–5223 
        HURWITZ, LON F.   Family Law Panel - Supervising Judge  L66  (657) 622–5566 
        JENSEN, LANCE P.   Felony Panel  W09  (657) 622–5909 
        JOHNSON, DEREK G.   Harbor Panel  H9 (657) 622–5409 
        JOHNSTON, GERALD G.   Probate Panel Supervising Judge-Mental Health Calendar C9 (657) 622–5209 
        JONES, GREGORY W.   Harbor Panel-Felony Arraignments  H07  (657) 622–5407 
        JOSEPH, JEANNIE M.   Central Panel  W8 (657) 622–5908 
        KASCH, NANCY J. (COMM.)   Family Law Panel   L54  (657) 622–5554 
        KELLY, M. MARC   Harbor Panel - Misdemeanor Post Conviction   H11  (657) 622–5411 
        KEOUGH, DENNIS J.   Juvenile Dependency  L23  (657) 622–5523 
        KING, RICHARD M.   Central Felony Trial Panel   11  C45  (657) 622–5245 
        KNOX, ROBERT A.   Central Panel   C47  (657) 622–5247 
        KNILL, KIMBERLY   Civil Panel   7   C25   (657) 622–5225 
        KREBER VARIPAPA, MARY   Felony Panel   1   CCB1   (657) 622–5801 
        LARSH, ERICK L.   Assistant Presiding Judge   C1  (657) 622–5201 
        LAZ, CREIGHTON (COMM.)   North Panel   H5  (657) 622–5405
        LEAL, SANDY N.   Family Law Panel   L69  (657) 622–5569 
        LEE, RICHARD Y.   Civil Panel   C31  (657) 622–5231 
        LEE, SUSAN M. (COMM.)   Central Panel   3   CJ1(C59)   (657) 622 –5291  
        LEININGER, CHERYL L.   West Panel  W6  (657) 622–5906 
        LEVERSEN, MICHAEL A.     Felony Panel   10  C39  (657) 622–5239 
        LEWIS, GREGORY H.   Civil Panel  C26  (657) 622–5226 
        LEWIS, KATHERINE.   Juvenile Dependency  L31  (657) 622–5531 
        LO, THOMAS J.   North Panel   W2  (657) 622–5902 
        LONDON, BRETT G.   Harbor Panel - Misdemeanor Arraignments  H08  (657) 622–5408 
        LUEGE, CARMEN (COMM.)   Civil Panel  C61  (657) 622–5261 
        MACIAS, ELIZABETH   Central Felony Trial Panel   10  C38  (657) 622–5238 
        MANSSOURIAN, ANDRE   Central Felony Trial Panel   11  C44  (657) 622–5244 
        MARGINES, CHARLES   Civil Panel  C20  (657) 622–5220 
        MARKMAN, JOY WIESENFELD   Harbor Panel -- Open Trial  H03  (657) 622–5403 
        MARKS, LINDA S.   Civil Panel  C10  (657) 622–5210 
        MCCARTIN, MICHAEL S.   Harbor Panel - Civil - Small Claims/Ex Parte/UDs  H10  (657) 622–5410 
        MCCONVILLE, THOMAS S.   West Panel   W4  (657) 622–5904 
        MCCORMICK, MELISSA R.   Civil Panel  C13  (657) 622–5213 
        MELZER, LAYNE H.   Civil Panel  C12  (657) 622–5212 
        MENNINGER, KIMBERLY K.   Central Felony Panel   C30  (657) 622–5230 
        MICHAELSON, BARRY S. (COMM.)   Family Law Panel  L52  (657) 622–5552 
        MILLARD, MARK S.   Family Law Panel  C65  (657) 622–5265 
        MINERICH, PAUL (COMM.)   Family Law Panel   L71  (657) 622–5571 
        MONDO, GLENN (COMM.)   Civil Panel - Limited Civil 3   VCC1 (657) 622–5270 
        MOORHEAD, GARY   Juvenile Panel-Dependency  L32  (657) 622–5532 
        MOSS, ROBERT J.   Civil Panel  C14  (657) 622–5214 
        MOTOIKE, JOANNE  Juvenile Panel-Presiding Judge/Boys court L21  (657) 622–5521 
        MURRAY, MICHAEL  Central Panel C56  (657) 622–5256 
        NAKAMURA, KIRK H.   Presiding Judge   C1  (657) 622–5201 
        OSPINO, FRANK  Family Law Panel  L53  (657) 622–5553 
        PACHECO, RICHARD E.   Harbor Panel   H12  (657) 622–5412 
        PAER, GARY S.   Central Felony Trial Panel  10  C36  (657) 622–5236 
        PALAFOX, JULIE A.   Family Law Panel  L72  (657) 622–5572 
        PEREZ, JOE T.   North Panel 3 C64 (657) 622–5264 
        PEREZ, MICHAEL E.   Family Law Panel 6 L68 (657) 622–5568 
        PHAM, CHERI   Supervising Judge - Central Felony Trial Panel  C5 (657) 622–5205 
        POHLSON, GARY   Central Panel   C57 (657) 622–5257 
        PRICKETT, GREGG L.   Central Felony Trial Panel 02  H2  (657) 622–5402 
        RECIO, SHEILA   West Panel   W11 (657) 622–5911 
        ROBERTS, KATHLEEN   Central Panel   C51 (657) 622–5251 
        ROBINSON, KAREN L.   Harbor Panel   H1  (657) 622–5401 
        ROGAN, JAMES E.   Felony Panel  C48  (657) 622–5248 
        SALTER, GLENN R.   Civil Panel   C22  (657) 622–5222 
        SANCHEZ, MAURICE   Family Law Panel   L60  (657) 622–5560 
        SANDERS, GLENDA   Complex Civil Panel Panel CX101  (657) 622–5301 
        SARMIENTO, SALVADOR   Family Law Panel  L73 (657) 622–5573 
        SCHWARM, WALTER P.   Civil Panel  C19  (657) 622–5219 
        SCOTT, NATHAN R.   Civil Panel  C15  (657) 622–5215 
        SERVINO, DEBORAH C.   Civil Panel  C21  (657) 622–5221 
        SHERMAN, RANDALL J.   Complex Civil Panel  CX105  (657) 622–5305 
        SILBAR, CLAUDIA J.   Family Law Panel   C63  (657) 622–5263 
        SLAUGHTER, FRED W.   Supervising Judge-North Panel W15  (657) 622–5915 
        STEINER, SCOTT A.   Felony Panel 8   C29   (657) 622–5229 
        STRICKROTH, MICHAEL J.   North Panel  2   W14   (657) 622–5914 
        SYKES, DAPHNE G.   Family Law Panel  L64  (657) 622–5564 
        THOMPSON, NICHOLAS S.   North Panel   NJ  (657) 622–5627 
        UFLAND, ANTONY C.   Juvenile Panel   L34  (657) 622–5534 
        VAN CAMP, SCOTT (COMM.)   West Panel  W3  (657) 622–5903 
        VU, NATHAN   Family Law Panel   L67  (657) 622–5567 
        WAGNER, MEGAN   Central Panel   C54  (657) 622–5254 
        WATSON, WILLIAM (COMM.)   Family Law Panel  L63  (657) 622–5563 
        WALTZ, JAMES L.   Family Law Panel  L611  (657) 622–5514 
        WILSON, PETER  Complex Civil Panel  CX102  (657) 622–5302 
        WILSON, RENEE E. (COMM.)   Family Law Panel H13  (657) 622–5413 
        YELLIN, LARRY   Supervising Judge - Central Panel C55  (657) 622–5255 
        ZELTZER, NANCY E.   Central Panel C34  (657) 622–5234 
        ZITNY, JOHN R.   West Panel W17  (657) 622–5917 
        蓝月亮精选枓二四六天天好彩